MLS® Num:
C8078346
3,545 SF with 800 SF structural steel mezzanine, 1 grade loading door, front office area, 22' clear ceilings and 3 reserved parking stalls. Conveniently located in north Surrey at 176 St & SPFR interchange. Available now, contact brokers to view.
Year built:
2007 (Age: 19)
Leasable Area:
3,545 sq. ft.
Mezzanine Size:
800 sq. ft.
Class Of Space:
Class B
Lot Area:
0 sq. ft.
Zoning:
I-P2
Electricity:
No
Parcel Number:
300026903
Taxes:
$15,178.84 / 2025
No
# Grade Doors:
1
# Loading Doors:
1
Ceiling Height:
22'
Water Rights:
No
Association Fee:
$559.45
Basic Rent per Month:
5317.5
Additional Rent per Month:
1825.68
Basic Rent per Annum:
63810.0
Basic Rent per Annum per SF:
18.0
Additional Rent per Annum per SF:
6.18
Original Price:
$0
To access this listing,
please create a free account

Listed by Cushman & Wakefield ULC
Data was last updated May 18, 2026 at 11:40 AM (UTC)